CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

Bóng đá NET - Bongdaso Dữ liệu, Bong da so tỷ lệ trực tuyến

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
TKM D1 17:00 74 HTTU Asgabat 3 - 0 Energetik Mary 1
1 - 0
TKM D1 17:00 69 1 Sagadam FK 0 - 1 Nebitchi
0 - 1
SER U19 17:00 68 1 Cukaricki U19 1 - 0 Red Star Belgrade U19 3 +1/4
0 - 0
IND BLR SD 17:15 53 1 Kodagu FC 0 - 2 FC Bengaluru United
0 - 1
SYR Cup 17:55 32 Hutteen FC 0 - 0 Al-Mohafza
0 - 0
SYR Cup 17:55 32 1 AI Nabk 0 - 2 Al-Horiyah
0 - 0
SYR Cup 17:55 32 Al-Shorta Damascus 0 - 1 Shorta Hama
0 - 0
NPE 18:00 29 Nepal Army FC 0 - 0 Machhindra FC 1
0 - 0
TUR U19 18:00 25 Goztepe U19 2 - 2 Fenerbahce U19 1 +1/2
0 - 0
Por U23 18:00 29 Estoril U23 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 -3/4
0 - 0
UKR D2 18:15 13 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 0 Alians Lypova Dolyna 1 +1/4
0 - 0
IDN D1 18:15 15 Persis Solo FC 0 - 0 PSCS Cilacap -3/4
0 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 Peykan vs Gol Gohar FC +1/4
-
CHA D1 18:35 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Kunshan FC +1/2
-
BDIC 18:45 Swadhinata KS vs Abahani Limited +1
-
HOL D2 19:00 MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC +1 1/4
-
AZE D1 19:00 FK Gilan Gabala vs Qarabag +1
-
MNE D2 19:00 FK Mladost DG vs FK Berane
-
URU U19 19:00 Progreso U19 vs Deportivo Maldonado U19
-
Kosovo L 19:00 KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Dukagjini
-
SER D2 19:00 Mladost Novi Sad vs IMT Novi Beograd -3/4
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve 0
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves -1/2
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Banfield Reserves vs CA Independiente Reserves
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves vs Velez Sarsfield Reserves -3/4
-
Indo D3 19:00 Persidafon vs Persid Jember
-
Uganda D 2 19:00 Proline FC vs Kataka FC
-
ETH PR 19:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC vs Mekelakeya
-
DEN RL 19:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve vs Brondby Reserve
-
KSA D1 19:15 Al Kholood vs Al-Jabalain +1/2
-
IRN PR 19:30 Mes Rafsanjan vs Persepolis Pakdasht -1/2
-
IRN PR 19:30 Sepahan vs Nassaji Mazandaran -1
-
IRN PR 19:30 Sanat-Naft vs Esteghlal Tehran +1/2
-
EGY D2 19:30 Kafr El Shaikh vs EI Raja Marsa Matruh
-
KSA D1 19:35 Bisha FC vs Al-Shoalah +1/4
-
OMA FA Cup 19:35 Oman Club vs Al-Seeb
-
OMA FA Cup 19:40 Alrstak vs Al-Msnaa
-
OMA FA Cup 19:45 Al-Msnaa vs Oman Club
-
OMA FA Cup 19:45 Al-Seeb vs Alrstak
-
LIBD1L 20:00 Al Sadaqa FC vs AlHilal
-
Tanzania D1 20:00 DTB FC vs Ndanda FC
-
BI PL 20:00 Bujumbura City vs BS Dynamic
-
GGE 20:00 Aias Salaminas vs Eolikos Mytilinis
-
GER Reg 20:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) vs Holstein Kiel II 0
-
INT FRL 20:00 Netherlands (w) U19 vs England (w) U19 -1/2
-
ENG U23 D1 20:00 Charlton U23 vs Queens Park Rangers U23
-
NGA NL 20:15 Sahel SC vs Akokana FC
-
ITA C1 20:30 Albinoleffe vs Piacenza -3/4
-
LIBD1L 20:30 Al-Shat vs Al-Madina
-
IDN D1 20:30 PSPS Pekanbaru vs BaBel United
-
IDN ISL 20:45 Pusamania Borneo FC vs Persija Jakarta +1/4
-
RUS PR 21:00 FC Ufa vs Spartak Moscow +1/4
-
ALG D2 21:00 US Chaouia vs CA Batna -3/4
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

GEO D1 16:30 FT 5 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0
-
GEO D1 16:30 FT 1 Samgurali Tskh 0 - 3 Dinamo Batumi 1 0
-
ALG U21 16:20 FT 2 NRB Teleghma U21 1 - 1 MC EI Eulma U21 4 0
-
ALG U21 16:15 FT JSM Bejaia U21 0 - 2 USM Khenchela U21 2 -1/4
-
ALG U21 16:15 FT 1 USMM Hadjout U21 0 - 1 MC El Bayadh U21 3 +1/4
-
ALG U21 16:15 FT MO Constantine U21 3 - 0 MO Bejaia U21 0
-
ALG U21 16:10 FT 2 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 - 4 IRB Ouargla U21 3 5 -1/2
-
ALG U21 16:10 FT 3 CR Temouchent U21 1 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun U21 1 0
-
ALG U21 16:10 FT USM Bel Abbes U21 2 - 2 Ain Defla U21 0
-